Paper Oyakata Game

Menus

Ganzohnesushi 's splits

:-)
Rival player = Any PSG fan ;-)
Rank-all535151418296711161410911
Rank-dan5351212151956101110657
Pt Rikishi 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total Hs
10Oho0100000101000010101010707
9Takerufuji990909099090909819
8Asanoyama8808880808888008010
7Ura7077770707077077010
6Asakoryu666000660066660549
5Toshinofuji055555050050550459
4Shishi004044004040440287
3Hiradoumi030330033330033279
2Fujiryoga002020020422202188
1Yoshinofuji000002110111111109
rsv1Takayasu
















rsv2Takanosho
















rsv3Asasuiryu
















Subtotal30412432293517511623383452293248387
Bonus






10



10

20
Total30412432293517611623383462293250387