Paper Oyakata Game

Menus

Sansho, Rookie, etc...

Wild card   Rookie prize   San-yaku player   Country

Kanto prize ( disp 8 or more win )

Player nameHsRank
Hidenotora9451
fusen932
dosukoihanako933
yaseshirazu927
tsukihikari9214
kerotama-keroko9227
yokoyamabakuro9229
big-jordan9111
ooborayama9148
dai904
yukihyou908
kickthekankurou9016
sinsanga9022
iepii9036
Narita9046
Athenayama9054
kai-ou898
choshu-yuki8910
Kajiyanosho8920
shizunaigawa8927
Zenda_Miruku8929
reeeen8937
kitakachiyama8956
ScreechingOwl8966
fuurinkazan8979
hagekoh881
Sho-Chonga886
rabbit8811
miyabi8815
MeinerSanta8842
express8858
chiyonoushi8717
gohanokawarijiyuu8733
giei8735
Takanorappa8738
saemonnosuke8742
kawazi8742
wakaiouzenjou8746
Torafujii8756
Oyama8771
Kotononami865
eboshiiwa8625
hakuba8631
joaoiyama8652
andowan8673
bill8679
lemon8511
Airak8518
suitenguuyama8518
nanase8533
ogawa8540
to-fu8540
Kishikaisei8568
snooping8425
Kyoju8442
seki haruaki8454
2ndnatsumi8466
eeve8320
shirogane8322
nikopachi8339
toru8349
ISUKA8352
akinoumi8358
Oskanohana8362
susanoo8368
nacchabo8376
Pandaazuma8377
kotochikushi8379
morichi8379
hukushohe8232
shikimori mendayuu8250
Suwihuto8261
gijou8262
chishafuwaku8262
Kanpei8274
Frinkanohana8174
SENTOREA8024
miruto7968
chamoro7971
roland7665
yoshio7560
sana7377

Wild card prize

Player nameRank
class
Score
fusen2632
dai3619
Kotononami2618
Sho-Chonga4613
yaseshirazu5610

Gyakuten prize ( disp 8 or more win )

Player nameScoreContRank
yokoyamabakuro644-6029
express613-6258
Hidenotora609-5451
ooborayama603-4248
Narita602-3846
fuurinkazan598-6579
kerotama-keroko592-727
dosukoihanako591353
iepii589-1436
rabbit5841811
Zenda_Miruku580429
Oyama580-4071
Athenayama578-2554
yaseshirazu576347
hagekoh573621
MeinerSanta566142
big-jordan5624011
gohanokawarijiyuu5611833
dai558614
eboshiiwa5563025
ScreechingOwl556-1266
lemon5534911
giei5532535
tsukihikari5524914
Takanorappa5512038
choshu-yuki5495510
sinsanga5454322
morichi545-1279
kai-ou544658
kawazi5442342
miyabi5435615
bill543-1079
kickthekankurou5425616
Torafujii5371556
kitakachiyama5371556
fusen534982
Sho-Chonga529846
shizunaigawa5246127
seki haruaki5233054
joaoiyama5223252
suitenguuyama5187518
toru5174249
chiyonoushi5148317
Kotononami5131055
saemonnosuke5115642
Kajiyanosho5108020
to-fu5086040
Kanpei5082974
andowan5063373
reeeen5056837
nikopachi5056439
Kishikaisei5033968
shirogane5018722
nanase4998033
wakaiouzenjou4927246
yukihyou4911188
ISUKA4916352
snooping4909625
2ndnatsumi4905466
shikimori mendayuu4896750
ogawa4779140
Oskanohana4747362
chishafuwaku4747362
gijou4658262
nacchabo4647176
Airak46313018
Suwihuto4638661
hakuba46212131
akinoumi4619058
susanoo4598368
Pandaazuma4567877
hukushohe45312832
Frinkanohana4518674
miruto4489468
kotochikushi4468779
Kyoju44512242
eeve44414620
chamoro43910171
SENTOREA42516224
yoshio40714360
roland40014665
sana36816677

Rookie prize

Player nameRankScoreWin

Shukun prize ( disp 9 or more win )

Player nametopixScoreRank
SENTOREA7.3458724
hagekoh7.226351
Kotononami7.196185
eeve7.1159020
hukushohe7.0958132
shirogane7.0858822
lemon7.0860211
Airak6.9859318
suitenguuyama6.9859318
snooping6.9858625
Sho-Chonga6.976136
dai6.886194
chiyonoushi6.8659717
nikopachi6.8656939
kai-ou6.846098
rabbit6.8460211
eboshiiwa6.8158625
nanase6.8157933
miyabi6.8159915
fusen6.806322
choshu-yuki6.7960410
shikimori mendayuu6.7855650
hakuba6.7858331
yukihyou6.776098
Kyoju6.7556742
toru6.7355949
dosukoihanako6.736263
ogawa6.6856840
to-fu6.6856840
ISUKA6.6755452
gohanokawarijiyuu6.6657933
kickthekankurou6.6459816
giei6.6457835
yaseshirazu6.636107
Kajiyanosho6.6359020
big-jordan6.6260211
shizunaigawa6.5758527
Takanorappa6.5657138
Zenda_Miruku6.5658429
sinsanga6.5358822
tsukihikari6.5360114
saemonnosuke6.5256742
kawazi6.5256742
wakaiouzenjou6.4856446
MeinerSanta6.4456742
joaoiyama6.4455452
reeeen6.4457337
iepii6.3957536
kerotama-keroko6.3658527
yokoyamabakuro6.3558429
Narita6.2756446
ooborayama6.1656148
Hidenotora5.9055551

San-yaku ( Komusubi or more )

Player nameRankScoreWin
Golynohana 925277
Flohru985217
WASAKIGAWA1005167
Survivor1005167
kamikiryu1115056
Konosato1165036
yosouou1334896

Country

CountryAvg
Win
Avg
Score
Num
Iran9.00567.01
brasil9.00554.01
Spain8.00547.01
Taiwan8.00533.01
Japan7.79540.8112
Poland7.50539.52
Portugal7.33528.03
France7.25529.54
UK7.14525.17
Austria7.00529.01
Hong Kong7.00523.52
Israel7.00511.01
USA6.70516.210
Germany6.67510.26
Andorra6.00505.01
Britain6.00504.01
Antarctica6.00498.01
Bulgaria6.00496.01
Switzerland4.50475.52
Estonia4.00473.01