Paper Oyakata Game

Menus

akinoumi 's splits

Rank-all2822191416212852982138149152153
Rank-dan281716121314185174773808181
Pt Rikishi 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total Hs
10Tobizaru0001010100010000000404
9Churanoumi9099189018909090910810
8Takerufuji880808088080808729
7Kinbozan770707777700070639
6Asasuiryu660600600006666488
5Takanosho5550000050000

204
4Shodai000000440000400123
3Kotoeiho030003000003304165
2Hiradoumi020220022220033209
1Roga01111010000002076
rsv1Asakoryu












1011
rsv2Toshinofuji
















rsv3Fujiryoga
















Subtotal353215433137183941919930193040768
Bonus
















Total353215433137183941919930193040768