Paper Oyakata Game

Menus

lemon 's splits

Rank-all15015112593388472125121126143145146148146
Rank-dan797872563147416663697476777876
Pt Rikishi 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total Hs
10Kotoshoho00010100100101000


505
9Kotoeiho09000900000910010475
8Takayasu00162400800088990827
7Yoshinofuji0000014770777888739
6Gonoyama0600120000606077446
5Churanoumi505510501050506066210
4Takanosho4440000040000

164
3Fujiryoga003030030633405308
2Roga022220200000040146
1Oshoma10101010110000066
rsv1Asanoyama











10011
rsv2Ichiyamamoto












1122
rsv3Fujiseiun
















Subtotal10213141382828202030233338293742769
Bonus
















Total10213141382828202030233338293742769