Paper Oyakata Game

Menus

miruto 's splits

まのちゃん
Rival player = 故音羽山
Rank-all14317594446632323
Rank-dan261111111111111
Pt Rikishi 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total Hs
10Takerufuji101001001001010010010010909
9Asanoyama9909990909999009010
8Takayasu00162400800088880807
7Yoshinofuji0000014770777777709
6Toshinofuji066666060060660549
5Wakamotoharu5055050055555505010
4Fujiryoga004040040844404368
3Oho030000330003333217
2Fujiseiun222002202022002189
1Takanosho1110000010000

44
rsv1Abi












0111
rsv2Gonoyama
















rsv3Kotoshoho
















Subtotal27313454194620391829513852292751483
Bonus
















Total27313454194620391829513852292751483