Paper Oyakata Game

Menus

noboribetumuroransiraoi 's splits

Rank-all116568212869143148158157157157156156157155
Rank-dan593654734679798585858584848482
Pt Rikishi 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total Hs
10Kotoshoho00010100100101000


505
9Kotoeiho09000900000910010475
8Fujiryoga0080800801688909748
7Gonoyama0700140000707088516
6Takerufuji660606066060707569
5Roga055550500000060316
4Asasuiryu440400400004555358
3Asahakuryu330030300333040258
2Asakoryu222000220022330209
1Fujiseiun111001101011002109
rsv1Hiradoumi











01122
rsv2Ichiyamamoto
















rsv3Oshoma
















Subtotal16371625401625161736203434274240175
Bonus
















Total16371625401625161736203434274240175