Paper Oyakata Game

Menus

to-fu 's splits

Rank-all11184668946382218
Rank-dan1116454774525129
Pt Rikishi 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 Total Hs
10Ura100101010100100100101001010010
9Fujiryoga0090900901899909818
8Asanoyama8808880808888008010
7Fujiseiun777007707077007639
6Takerufuji660606066060606549
5Asahakuryu550050500555050408
4Asasuiryu440400400004444328
3Toshinofuji033333030030330279
2Tokihayate220022022200200168
1Wakatakakage
















rsv1Shodai00000011000010033
rsv2Hiradoumi
















rsv3Takanosho
















Subtotal42352931373617391543384343123649682
Bonus
















Total42352931373617391543384343123649682